Skip to Page Content

Computer Hardware

Showing 1 - 24 of 61
 TP-Link Wi-Fi Smart Plug (HS100)
This item is returnable.
Item #: DHHS100TP
SKU #: 2EN2E
Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link Wi-Fi Smart Plug (HS100) - No Hub Required, Wi-Fi, Control your Devices from Anywhere, Works with Alexa and Google Assistant No Hub Required, Wi-Fi, Control your Devices from Anywhere, Works with Alexa and Google Assistant

Price: $42.42 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHMC200CM
SKU #: 89W3B
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK MC200CM Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 550m/1800ft, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External" 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External"

Price: $77.83 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHMC210CS
SKU #: 93J6P
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, up to 15Km/9miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External" 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External"

Price: $83.81 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHMC220L
SKU #: 64V2W
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - External 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - External

Price: $29.92 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHRE450
SKU #: 4DK2E
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK RE450 IEEE 802.11ac 1.71 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender - 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 3 x External Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable 2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 3 x External Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable

Price: $120.91 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHT150028PCT
SKU #: 7BR5F
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch - 24 Network, 4 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop 24 Network, 4 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Price: $316.56 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHT1600G28PS
SKU #: 8TC8G
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 4 Expansion Slot, 24 Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable 4 Expansion Slot, 24 Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Price: $353.44 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHT1600G28TS
SKU #: 3TU6E
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Price: $161.87 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHT1600G52TS
SKU #: 71Z6C
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK JetStream 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 48 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable 48 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Price: $311.13 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHT1700G28TQ
SKU #: 5WP7J
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots - 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Price: $460.36 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHT2600G28TS
SKU #: 4FN5K
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Price: $243.74 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTG3468
SKU #: 5MB4F
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)

Price: $17.95 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLER5120
SKU #: 7HM8E
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-ER5120 5-port Gigabit Multi-WAN Load Balance Router, 1 LAN, 3 Configurable WAN/LAN Ports, 1 Hardware DMZ port - 5 Ports - Rack-mountable 5 Ports - Rack-mountable

Price: $243.74 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLER6020
SKU #: 7TH6V
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-ER6020 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 WAN ports, 2 LAN ports, 1 DMZ port, Ipsec PPTP L2TP VPN, Load Balance - 5 Ports - Rack-mountable 5 Ports - Rack-mountable

Price: $154.45 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLPA4010KIT
SKU #: 45G7Y
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-PA4010KIT AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, up to 500Mbps - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 500 Mbps Powerline - 984.25 ft Distance Supported - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 500 Mbps Powerline - 984.25 ft Distance Supported - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet

Price: $47.88 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLPOE150S
SKU #: 62U7M
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-PoE150S Gigabit PoE Injector Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Up to 100 meters (328 Feet) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)

Price: $25.47 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLR470T
SKU #: 3RJ8E
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-R470T+ 5-port Load Balance Broadband Routerr, 3 Configurable WAN/LAN ports, 1 LAN, 1 WAN - 5 Ports 5 Ports

Price: $74.41 / EA
In Stock

Not returnable.
Item #: DHTLR600VPN
SKU #: 1VV2H
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-R600VPN Gigabit Broadband VPN Router, 1 Gigabit WAN port + 4 Gigabit LAN ports, Supports IPsec, PPTP, L2TP VPN Tunnels - 5 Ports - Desktop 5 Ports - Desktop

Price: $83.83 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLSF1008D
SKU #: 1CB6E
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SF1008D 8-port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

Price: $17.95 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLSF1008P
SKU #: 4FE8Z
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SF1008P 10/100Mbps 8-Port Fast Desktop POE Switch with 4 POE Ports - TL-SF1008P 8 Port 10/100 TL-SF1008P 8 Port 10/100

Price: $53.87 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLSG1008D
SKU #: 90Y6T
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SG1008D 10/100/1000Mbps 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 10Gbps Switching Capacity - 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

Price: $29.92 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLSG1008P
SKU #: 8VN2E
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop POE Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

Price: $76.33 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLSG1008PE
SKU #: 95U4G
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 8-Port Giagbit PoE Switch, 8 POE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af, Max Output 124W - 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable" 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable"

Price: $174.48 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTLSG1016
SKU #: 1QQ5G
Brand: TP-Link

TP-LINK TL-SG1016 10/100/1000Mbps 16-Port Gigabit 19-inch Rackmountable Switch, 32Gbps Capacity - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable" 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable"

Price: $76.33 / EA
In Stock


https://www.ibsupply.com
Printed on 05/25/2019 12:24 PM